Background
More Magic Apple
3 Oaks Gaming
Apr 21, 2023

More Magic Apple

RTP

95.6%

Volatility

Medium (3/5)

Max Win

7420.00x

Key Facts

More Magic Apple is a medium (3/5)-volatility online slot from 3 Oaks Gaming with an RTP of 95.57% and a maximum win of 7420.00x.

Provider
3 Oaks Gaming
RTP
95.57%
Volatility
Medium (3/5)
Max win
7420.00x
Layout
5×3
Paylines
25
Released
2023

Page updated August 2026

Where to Play More Magic Apple

#1 Pick
Truststake

Truststake

90.0

Bonus

1st Deposit Boost: 100% up to €1,500 + 100 Free Spins

Play at Truststake
Hype.bet

Hype.bet

Bonus

Join and play with others!

WIN A ROLEX

Play at Hype.bet
Goldenbet

Goldenbet

99.0

Bonus

100% Upto $500

10% Cashback Anytime!

Play at Goldenbet

18+ | Play responsibly | Ad — we may earn a commission from these partners.

Game Review

Reviewed by Johnessy

More Magic Apple is an online slot from 3 Oaks Gaming, with medium (3/5) volatility, a published RTP of 95.57% and a listed maximum win of 7420.00x.

RTP varies between casino configurations and markets, so check the information screen inside the version you are playing. A maximum-win figure is a theoretical ceiling, not a likely result. How these pages are researched and what the recorded play data does and does not show is set out in our editorial policy.

18+ only. Slot outcomes are random and past results do not make a win more likely — set a limit before you start.

More Magic Apple FAQ

What is the RTP of More Magic Apple?+

More Magic Apple has an RTP (return to player) of 95.57%. RTP is the theoretical percentage of total stakes a slot returns to players over a very large number of spins, as published by 3 Oaks Gaming — individual sessions can land far above or below it.

How volatile is More Magic Apple?+

More Magic Apple is rated medium (3/5) volatility. Medium-volatility slots sit between the extremes — a balance of win frequency and win size.

What is the max win on More Magic Apple?+

The advertised maximum win for More Magic Apple is 7420.00x. Max wins are extremely rare by design — treat them as a ceiling, not an expectation.

Who makes More Magic Apple?+

More Magic Apple is developed by 3 Oaks Gaming and was released in 2023.

What is the layout of More Magic Apple?+

More Magic Apple plays on a 5×3 grid with 25 paylines.

More from 3 Oaks Gaming

3 Oaks Gaming

DJ Tiger x1000

RTP96.0%
Max Win
20,000x
3 Oaks Gaming

Wolf Saga

RTP96.1%
Max Win
N/A
3 Oaks Gaming

Lotus Charm

RTP96.0%
Max Win
2000.00x
3 Oaks Gaming

Book of Wizard: Crystal Chance

RTP96.0%
Max Win
100000.00x